Cup Winners Cup Qualifier 2006admin
Ljubljana, Slovenia
12.6. - 17.6.
 overview | results | schedule | teams | fields | officials | summaries | statsslovenščina

Oslo Pretenders
Poteza Jezica
Regensburg Legionäre
Sissach Frogs
Superfund Wanderers
Vindija Varazdin

m@il
« statistics »

overview

leaders
BA•ERA•FA
team

Oslo Pretenders
Poteza Jezica
Regensburg Legionäre
Sissach Frogs
Superfund Wanderers
Vindija Varazdin
game

A02 : Sup - Reg
A01 : Var - Osl
A03 : Jez - Sis
A04 : Reg - Var
A05 : Sis - Sup
A06 : Osl - Jez
A07 : Osl - Sup
A08 : Reg - Sis
A09 : Jez - Var
A10 : Var - Sis
A11 : Osl - Reg
A12 : Jez - Sup
A13 : Sis - Osl
A14 : Sup - Var
A15 : Reg - Jez
F2 : Jez - Reg
player

Martin Almstetter (Reg)
Heinrich Amadei (Sup)
Benedikt Antwi (Reg)
Zoran Banjac (Jez)
Cedric Bassel (Reg)
Sven Baštian (Var)
Aleksandar Bekič (Var)
Wes Bentley (Reg)
Matej Berginc (Jez)
Andrej Bizjak (Jez)
Miha Brezavšček (Jez)
Petar Burazin (Var)
Edvin Damjanič (Var)
Nick Deforest (Sup)
Tiago Di'Silva (Jez)
Uroš Djinovski (Jez)
Alen Drčec (Var)
Igor Drobnak (Jez)
Jure Drobnak (Jez)
Marin Farkaš (Var)
Thomas Fink (Sis)
Matthew Flaherty (Reg)
Flo Gabler (Sup)
Krunoslav Gajšek (Var)
Rodney Gessmann (Reg)
Ludwig Glaser (Reg)
Johannes Godler (Sup)
Ulrich Graf (Reg)
Jeremy Herauf (Sup)
Branimir Herceg (Var)
Terje Hoaas (Osl)
Philipp Hoffschild (Reg)
Asbjorn Hollerud (Osl)
Klaus Hopfensberger (Reg)
Ian Horner (Sup)
Christopher Howard (Reg)
Philipp Howard (Reg)
Benji Husty (Sup)
Marko Huzjak (Var)
Hakon Jatun (Osl)
Erlend Jorgensen (Osl)
Preben Inge Jorgensen (Osl)
Georg Kellner (Sup)
Christian Klarer (Sis)
Michael Klee (Sis)
Luka Kreitmayer (Jez)
Matej Krstič (Jez)
Kelly Kuhlmeyer (Osl)
Danny Kurt (Sup)
Renato Kušen (Var)
Luis Manuel Lara (Osl)
Aleksander Lauterbach (Reg)
Marco Leicht (Reg)
Goran Lekič (Var)
Danijel Levak (Var)
Miha Levec (Jez)
Jan Machian (Sup)
Goran Matijašec (Var)
Moreno Matunci (Var)
Tristen McDonald (Reg)
Darren McKellep (Osl)
Alessio Miani (Jez)
Francesco Miani (Jez)
Matija Mikac (Var)
Ole Kristian Nylund (Osl)
Mathias Ondracek (Reg)
Johannes Pernkopf (Sup)
Emilio Podreka (Sup)
Alex Putz (Sup)
Peter Rabinger (Sup)
Domen Rotar (Jez)
Hannes Ruoss (Sis)
Are Rutgersen (Osl)
Edin Sadikovič (Jez)
Elvir Sadikovič (Jez)
Leif Petter Sandvik (Osl)
Markus Schaffner (Sis)
Max Scholdan (Sup)
Matthias Schorm (Sis)
Jaka Šerbec (Jez)
Žiga Snoj (Jez)
Rafael Speck (Sis)
Goran Strelec (Var)
Martin Sutter (Sis)
Jan Erik Svendsen (Osl)
Chris Taddonio (Jez)
Christian Tomsich (Sup)
Alessandro Traina (Sis)
Daniel Traina (Sis)
Harald Trottmann (Sup)
Miran Turkalj (Var)
Tibor Vitez (Var)
Nathan Weidkamp (Sis)
Michael Weigl (Reg)
Ray Glenn Wells (Osl)
Stefan Wick (Sis)
Tine Zaletel (Jez)
Nikola Želimorski (Var)
Michi Zettl (Sup)
final standing
1. Regensburg Legionäre
2. Poteza Jezica
3. Superfund Wanderers
4. Oslo Pretenders
5. Sissach Frogs
6. Vindija Varazdin
Finals
Reg-Jez6:4
Jez-Reg5:15
Group A
1.Reg 550 68:8 1000
2.Jez 532 48:25 600
3.Sup 532 37:35 600
4.Osl 532 68:66 600
5.Sis 514 36:75 200
6.Var 505 30:78 000

© J. Votinský
C.E.B.